JEUGD

 

UurTerreinpouleploeg 1Ploeg 2Scheidsrechter
8:3511DHCO M15 (2)DHCO M13 (1)Ingrid Vanlessen
8:3522DHCO M17 (1)ATOMIX U16Rob Fiers
8:3532DHCO M15 (1)KREASA J16DHCO
9:0011DHCO M13 (2)EVERGEM J12DHCO
9:0022KREASA M15BOCHOLT M17 (2)Ine Hendrickx
9:0032BILZEN M15BOCHOLT M17 (1)DHCO
9:2511KREASA J14NELO J14Mieke Pinxten
9:2522DHCO M17 (1)KREASA J16Ingrid Vanlessen
9:2532DHCO M15 (1)ATOMIX U16DHCO
9:5011DHCO M15 (2)DHCO M13 (2)DHCO
9:5022BILZEN M15BOCHOLT M17 (2)Rob Fiers
9:5031DHCO M13 (1)EVERGEM J12Ine Hendrickx
10:1511DHCO M13 (2)KREASA J14Mieke Pinxten
10:1522KREASA M15BOCHOLT M17 (1)Ingrid Vanlessen
10:1532ATOMIX U16BOCHOLT M17 (2)DHCO
10:4011DHCO M15 (2)NELO J14Mieke Pinxten
10:4022DHCO M17 (1)KREASA M15Ine Hendrickx
10:4032DHCO M15 (1)BILZEN M15DHCO
11:0511EVERGEM J12KREASA J14DHCO
11:0522KREASA J16BOCHOLT M17 (1)Rob Fiers
11:0532BILZEN M15KREASA M15DHCO
11:3011DHCO M13 (1)DHCO M13 (2)Mieke Pinxten
11:3022DHCO M17 (1)BILZEN M15Ingrid Vanlessen
11:3031EVERGEM J12NELO J14Ine Hendrickx
11:5511DHCO M15 (2)KREASA J14DHCO
11:5522DHCO M15 (1)BOCHOLT M17 (2)Ingrid Vanlessen
11:5532ATOMIX U16BOCHOLT M17 (1)DHCO
12:2011DHCO M13 (1)NELO J14Mieke Pinxten
12:2022KREASA J16BOCHOLT M17 (2)Ine Hendrickx
12:2031DHCO M15 (2)EVERGEM J12DHCO
12:4511DHCO M13 (1)KREASA J14DHCO
12:4522DHCO M15 (1)KREASA M15Rob Fiers
12:4532DHCO M17 (1)BOCHOLT M17 (1)DHCO
13:1011DHCO M13 (2)NELO J14DHCO
13:1022KREASA J16ATOMIX U16DHCO

 

DAMES

UurTerreinpouleploeg 1Ploeg 2Scheidsrechter
13:3511NOORDBRA (D)EVERGEM (D)Dominique Peeters
13:3532DHC MEEUWEN (D) 1NELO (D) 1Joeri Wouters
14:0011NELO (D) 2DHC MEEUWEN (D) 2Bjorn Timmermans
14:0032DHCO (D) 1ATOMIX (D) 1Ella Kuppens-Spijkers
14:2511ATOMIX (D) 2KREASA (D)Wout Peters
14:2532DHCO (D) 2GOLDEN OLDIES (D)Dominique Peeters
14:5011NOORDBRA (D)NELO (D) 2Kevin Schrooten
14:5032DHC MEEUWEN (D) 1DHCO (D) 1Sonja Paesen
15:1511EVERGEM (D)DHC MEEUWEN (D) 2Lieke Doeswijk
15:1532NELO (D) 1ATOMIX (D) 1Ella Kuppens-Spijkers
15:4011NELO (D) 2ATOMIX (D) 2Lieke Doeswijk
15:4032DHCO (D) 1DHCO (D) 2Sonja Paesen
16:0511NOORDBRA (D)KREASA (D)Ella Kuppens-Spijkers
16:0532DHC MEEUWEN (D) 1GOLDEN OLDIES (D)Thomas Peeters
16:3011DHC MEEUWEN (D) 2ATOMIX (D) 2Wout Peters
16:3032ATOMIX (D) 1DHCO (D) 2Faycal Ait
16:5511EVERGEM (D)NELO (D) 2Lieke Doeswijk
16:5532NELO (D) 1DHCO (D) 1Thomas Peeters
17:2011DHC MEEUWEN (D) 2KREASA (D)Wout Peters
17:2032ATOMIX (D) 1GOLDEN OLDIES (D)Faycal Ait
17:4511NOORDBRA (D)ATOMIX (D) 2Ella Kuppens-Spijkers
17:4532DHC MEEUWEN (D) 1DHCO (D) 2Thomas Peeters
18:1011EVERGEM (D)KREASA (D)Kevin Schrooten
18:1032NELO (D) 1GOLDEN OLDIES (D)Faycal Ait
18:3511NOORDBRA (D)DHC MEEUWEN (D) 2Thomas Peeters
18:3532DHC MEEUWEN (D) 1ATOMIX (D) 1Sonja Paesen
19:0011EVERGEM (D)ATOMIX (D) 2Lieke Doeswijk
19:0032NELO (D) 1DHCO (D) 2Ella Kuppens-Spijkers
19:2511NELO (D) 2KREASA (D)Faycal Ait
19:2532DHCO (D) 1GOLDEN OLDIES (D)Sonja Paesen
19:501FinFaycal Ait

 

HEREN

UurTerreinpouleploeg 1Ploeg 2Scheidsrechter
13:103EVERGEM (H)BOCHOLT (H)Bjorn Timmermans
13:352JOHN AND THE DEERS (H)JONG BOGGET (H)Mieke Pinxten
14:002MASTER BEREN (H)BOCHOLT J 18 (H)Dominique Peeters
14:252BOCHOLT (H)EFFEPAUZE (H)Bjorn Timmermans
14:502EVERGEM (H)JONG BOGGET (H)Dominique Peeters
15:152JOHN AND THE DEERS (H)MASTER BEREN (H)Joeri Wouters
15:402BOCHOLT (H)BOCHOLT J 18 (H)Kevin Schrooten
16:052JONG BOGGET (H)EFFEPAUZE (H)Wout Peters
16:302EVERGEM (H)MASTER BEREN (H)Joeri Wouters
16:552JOHN AND THE DEERS (H)BOCHOLT (H)Kevin Schrooten
17:202JONG BOGGET (H)BOCHOLT J 18 (H)Joeri Wouters
17:452MASTER BEREN (H)EFFEPAUZE (H)Lieke Doeswijk
18:102EVERGEM (H)BOCHOLT J 18 (H)Joeri Wouters
18:352JOHN AND THE DEERS (H)EFFEPAUZE (H)Wout Peters
19:002H 3-2Kevin Schrooten
19:252H 5-4Thomas Peeters
19:502H 7-6Sonja Paesen
19:503FinThomas Peeters